Sabra-Cat - 11 Jan 2014 Ashdod International FIFe Cat Show Preliminary List - Show Results
Make your own free website on Tripod.com

Sabra-Cat - 11 Jan 2014 Ashdod International FIFe Cat Show
Show results: Part 1 - Morning:




Category I:


Best Kitten- LUSI MAOR DEAR MAMI . PER g 03 22 . Orunova Lyudmyla
Best Junior- NESSLAVAN GRANT. PER n 01 62. Zinman Liza
Best Neuter- BIGPURRS ARTHUR. PER d 02 62. Goffer Lea
Best Male- LUSI MAOR TOMMY. EXO n 24. Orunova Lyudmyla

BEST IN CATEGORY I- NESSLAVAN GRANT. PER n 01 62. Zinman Liza




Category II:


Best Kitten- CARPAT RAGDOLLS WILLOW OF BERUTHIEL *PL. RAG n 03. Barnas-Stepaniuk Bozena
Best Junior- IL* EASTERN PRIDE ZORRO. MCO d 09 22. Kulick Alena
Best Neuter Male- SP DK* SAFKAN KEDI'S PIERRE CURIE, DSM. TUV e 62. Kristensen Pernille
Best Neuter Female- RU* BEST COON NOTHING COMPARE 2U. MCO e 09 22. Levkovich Diana
Best Female- GIC TURKISHDELIGHT MAVI TOPAZ. TUV g 61. Kristensen Pernille
Best Male- MONFORT HAPPY. RAG a 03. Lerner Natalia

BEST IN CATEGORY II
CARPAT RAGDOLLS WILLOW OF BERUTHIEL *PL. RAG n 03. Barnas-Stepaniuk Bozena




Category III:


Best Kitten- GOLAN TESSA-HARPER. BRI a. Ulianov Tatiana
Best Junior- IL* SAND SILK ISABELLE. DRX ns 09 24. Varenichenko Lola & Dubova Elena
Best Neuter Male- PR(WCF) AIR JORDAN'S GILLIAN. BRI w 62. Fridman Ilana
Best Neuter Female- IL* SAND SILK HOLLYHOCK. DRX f 09. Lyashenko Emmanuelle
Best Female- IC IL* SAND SILK ALICE. DRX w 62. Varenichenko Lola & Dubova Elena
Best Male- CH WCH(WCF QUIET NEELIX VON BULLERBUE. BRI w 62. Fridman Ilana

BEST IN CATEGORY III- GOLAN TESSA-HARPER. BRI a. Ulianov Tatiana




Category IV:


Best Junior- SHINING SHAMBALA IRBIS. SIA w 67. Budniatsky Helen
Best Neuter Female- RU* DIZIGNER FORTUNA SHINE. BAL h. Ruzitski Karina
Best Female- UNIQUA AKVAMARIN *CZ. SIA a 21. Budniatsky Helen

BEST IN CATEGORY IV- SHINING SHAMBALA IRBIS. SIA w 67. Budniatsky Helen




House cats:

Best house cat Male- KESHA. HCS d 09 22. Bogodelny Mina
Best house cat Female- COLOMBINA. HCS f 09 24. Starodubtsev Viktoria

Best House Cat- COLOMBINA. HCS f 09 24. Starodubtsev Viktoria





  • Best Of Best IV- SHINING SHAMBALA IRBIS. SIA w 67. Budniatsky Helen
  • Best Of Best III- GOLAN TESSA-HARPER. BRI a. Ulianov Tatiana
  • Best Of Best II- NESSLAVAN GRANT. PER n 01 62. Zinman Liza
  • Best Of Best - CARPAT RAGDOLLS WILLOW OF BERUTHIEL *PL. RAG n 03. Barnas-Stepaniuk Bozena


  • Sabra-Cat - 11 Jan 2014 Ashdod International FIFe Cat Show
    Show results: Part 2 - Afternoon:




    Category I:


    Best Kitten- LUSI MAOR DEAR MAMI . PER g 03 22 . Orunova Lyudmyla
    Best Junior- NESSLAVAN GRANT. PER n 01 62. Zinman Liza
    Best Neuter- BIGPURRS ARTHUR. PER d 02 62. Goffer Lea
    Best Male- LUSI MAOR TOMMY. EXO n 24. Orunova Lyudmyla

    BEST IN CATEGORY I- NESSLAVAN GRANT. PER n 01 62. Zinman Liza




    Category II:

    Best Kitten- CARPAT RAGDOLLS WILLOW OF BERUTHIEL *PL. RAG n 03. Barnas-Stepaniuk Bozena
    Best Junior- IL* EASTERN PRIDE ZORRO. MCO d 09 22. Kulick Alena
    Best Neuter Male- SP DK* SAFKAN KEDI'S PIERRE CURIE, DSM. TUV e 62. Kristensen Pernille
    Best Neuter Female- IL* SHAYCOON'S DEAR PRUDENCE. MCO fs 23. Levkovich Diana
    Best Female- GIC TURKISHDELIGHT MAVI TOPAZ. TUV g 61. Kristensen Pernille
    Best Male- MONFORT HAPPY. RAG a 03. Lerner Natalia

    BEST IN CATEGORY II- CARPAT RAGDOLLS WILLOW OF BERUTHIEL *PL. RAG n 03. Barnas-Stepaniuk Bozena




    Category III:


    Best Kitten- AIR JORDAN'S ROSIE. BRI g. Fridman Ilana
    Best Junior- IL* SAND SILK ISABELLE. DRX ns 09 24. Varenichenko Lola & Dubova Elena
    Best Neuter Male- PR(WCF) AIR JORDAN'S GILLIAN. BRI w 62. Fridman Ilana
    Best Neuter Female- IL* SAND SILK HOLLYHOCK. DRX f 09. Lyashenko Emmanuelle
    Best Female- IC IL* SAND SILK ALICE. DRX w 62. Lola Varenichenko Elena Dubova
    Best Male- HARRISON OF BALLYHARA. BRI a.Ulianov Tatiana

    BEST IN CATEGORY III- PR(WCF) AIR JORDAN'S GILLIAN. BRI w 62. Fridman Ilana




    Category IV:


    Best Junior- BLICKFANG SUN'S WORLD. OSH h 03. Mazur Lada & Konstantin
    Best Neuter Female- RU* DIZIGNER FORTUNA SHINE. BAL h. Karina Ruzitsky
    Best Female- UNIQUA AKVAMARIN *CZ. SIA a 21. Budniatsky Helen

    BEST IN CATEGORY IV- BLICKFANG SUN'S WORLD. OSH h 03. Mazur Lada & Konstantin



    House cats:


    Best house cat Male- KESHA. HCS d 09 22. Bogodelny Mina
    Best house cat Female- SUSHI. HCS f 09 24. Biton Eti


  • Best Of Best IV- NESSLAVAN GRANT. PER n 01 62. Liza Kazakova
  • Best Of Best III- BLICKFANG SUN'S WORLD. OSH h 03. Konstantin Mazur Lada Mazur
  • Best Of Best II- PR(WCF) AIR JORDAN'S GILLIAN. BRI w 62. Lena Fridman
  • Best Of Best - CARPAT RAGDOLLS WILLOW OF BERUTHIEL *PL. RAG n 03. Barnas-Stepaniuk Bozena





  • H O M E